FANDOM

ToonLinkMinions11

aka Gabriel Garcia

Bureaucrat Geo
  • I live in Pennsylvania, USA
  • I was born on November 29
  • My occupation is making fan-made movies, TV shows, games, and more
  • I am male
A FANDOM user
  Loading editor
  • Can you edit the Geo LTD. page by itacilizing the word Overwatch.

      Loading editor
    • A FANDOM user
        Loading editor
  • Hey, can you help me bring the articles of this wiki into the Greeny Phatom Wiki?

      Loading editor
  • In order to create a large communtiy/union, I am planning on "merging" Geo Wiki, Geo's World Wiki, Geo Animation Studios Wiki and Geo Team Wiki with Greeny Phatom Wiki.

    And by "merging", I mean introducing them to GP community (although, we kinda did that with Geo's World) and import the articles from your wikis to GPW.

    Is it okay for you?

      Loading editor
    • A FANDOM user
        Loading editor
  • Did you know that WikiaFan195 was the creator of Bryan's World? However, he cancelled it and started hating it.

      Loading editor
    • A FANDOM user
        Loading editor
  • Have you ever thought of trying what I do most of the time? I listen to audio tracks that sound close to what songs I put on my fanmade albums.

      Loading editor
    • A FANDOM user
        Loading editor
  • Can you make the Accolades?

      Loading editor
    • A FANDOM user
        Loading editor
  • How do I get this?
    Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 15.33.01
      Loading editor
    • A FANDOM user
        Loading editor
  • I've found the people who worked at Blur Studio, and here they are:

    Creative Director
    Tim Miller

    Computer Graphics Producer
    Sherry Wallace

    Storyboard Artists
    Leo Santos
    Paul Taylor

    Concept Art
    Sean McNally
    Chuck Wojtkiewicz

    Visual Development Artists
    Catherine Deeter
    Len Smith

    Layout Artists
    Jean-Dominique Fievet
    Jeff Fowler
    David Nibbelin
    Leo Santos
    Paul Taylor

    CG Animation Producers
    Jennifer Miller
    Al Shier

    Sequence Animation Leads
    Bryan Hillestad
    Makoto Koyama
    Derron Ross
    Leo Santos

    Technical Animation Lead
    Jon Jordan

    Character Animators
    Wim Bien
    Ricardo Biriba
    Luc DeJardin
    Jean-Dominique Fievet
    Jeff Fowler
    Craig Gilmore
    Bryan Hillestad
    Keith Lango
    Ben Loggins
    Remi McGill
    Cemre Ozkurt
    Ruel Pascual
    Samir Patel
    Derron Ross
    Davy Sabbe
    George Schermer
    Peter Smith
    Jason Taylor
    Dave Vallone
    Jeff Wilson
    Onur Yeldan

    Facial Animator
    Makoto Koyama

    Background Character Animator
    Asler Lavina

    Modelers
    Ricardo Biriba
    Corey Butler
    Irfan Celik
    Sze Chan
    Jangwoo Choi
    Sebastien Chort
    Zack Cork
    Jerome Denjean
    Sam Gebhardt
    Willi Hammes
    Tim Jones
    Brook Kievit
    Asier Lavina
    Alexandre Litchinko
    Kevin Margo
    Barrett Meeker
    David Menkes
    Sid Moye
    Tuan Ngo
    Cemre Ozkurt
    Laurent Pierlot
    Aaron Powell
    Nathan Reidt
    Dan Rice
    Seung Youb Shin
    Juan Solis
    Sung-Wook Su
    Tim Wallace
    Dave Wilson

    Morph Target Lead
    Sze Chan

    Morph Targeting
    Irfan Celik
    Jangwoo Choi
    Zack Cork
    Sam Gebhardt
    Brook Kievit
    Barrett Meeker
    Tuan Ngo
    Cemre Ozkurt
    Aaron Powell
    Nathan Reidt
    Seung Youb Shin
    Sung-Wook Su

    Texturing and Shading
    Adel Benabdallah

    Scene Assembly Supervisor
    Aaron Powell

    Scene Assembly Leads
    Dan Rice
    David Stinnett

    Scene Assembly
    Sebastien Chort

    Sequence Lighting Lead
    Dan Rice

    Lighting Artists
    Heikki Anttila
    Ricardo Biriba
    Jangwoo Choi
    Zack Cork
    Tom Dillon
    Juan Granju
    Tim Jones
    Dan Knight
    Makoto Koyama
    Brian Kulig
    Asier Lavina
    Alexandre Litchinko
    Remi McGill
    Barrett Meeker
    David Menkes
    Sid Moye
    Tuan Ngo
    Todd Perry
    Laurent Pierlot
    Aaron Powell
    Derron Ross
    Seung Youb Shin
    Sung-Wook Su
    Tim Wallace
    August Wartenberg
    Dave Wilson

    Lead Compositor
    Gareth Parr

    Compositors
    Tim Bird
    Steve Cokonis
    Tara DeMarco
    Tim Jones
    Brian Kulig
    Ben Loggins
    Peter Smith
    Margolit Steiner
    Shane Zinkhon

    Visual Effects Supervisors
    Kathy Siegel
    David Stinnett

    Visual Effects Producer
    Arielle Davis

    Visual Effects Executive Producer
    Al Shier

    Visual Effects Animators
    Allan McKay
    Kirby Miller
    Danial Perez Ferreira
    Todd Perry
    August Wartenberg

    Rigging Leads
    Sze Chan
    Paul Hormis
    Jon Jordan

    Rigging Artists
    John Bunt
    Jangwoo Choi
    Brook Klevit
    Remi McGill
    Barrett Meeker
    Tuan Ngo
    Seung Youb Shin
    Sung-Wook Su

    Cloth Simulation
    Paul Hormis
    Asier Lavina
    Sung-Wook Su

    Paint and Roto Lead
    Tom Dillon

    Matte Painting Lead
    Jaime Jasso

    Paint and Rotoscope
    John Bunt
    Corey Butler
    August Wartenberg

    Rendering and Stereography
    Adel Benabdallah
    Damien Peinoit

    Animation TD
    Jon Jordan

    Lighting TD
    Todd Perry

    Production Coordinators
    Mandy Sekelsky
    Debbie Yu

    Production Assistant
    Amanda Powell

    System Administrators
    Matt Newell
    Daemeon Nicoladu
    Duane Powell
    Barry Robison

    Programmers
    Paul Huang
    Dave Humpherys

    Pipeline Engineer
    Diego Garcia Huerta

    Pipeline Manager
    Tom Dillon

    Information Technology
    Dave Humpherys
    Matt Newell
    Daemeon Nicoladu
    Duane Powell
    Barry Robison

    Executive in Charge of Production
    Tim Miller

    So what do you think?

      Loading editor
    • A FANDOM user
        Loading editor
  • Dm
      Loading editor
  • I like your stuff.

      Loading editor
Give Kudos to this message
You've given this message Kudos!
See who gave Kudos to this message